42 Rue de la Varenne, 71380 Saint-Marcel
03 85 96 75 01
Connexion
Football Réuni Saint Marcel
Honneur
Auxerre C, Avallon, Beaune, Chalon, Louhans Cuiseaux, Mâconnais UF, Montceau B, Nevers, Paray, Paron, Quetigny, Selongey B
Snid, St Marcel
Promotion D’honneur
Groupe A
Auxerre D, Auxerre Stade, Châtenoy, Clamecy, Cosne,  Dijon Usc, Fontaine Les Dijon, Garchizy, Joigny, La Charité, Longvic, St Apollinaire
Groupe B
Auxonne, Chalon B, Chevigny St Sauveur, Dijon Asptt, Is Sur Tille, La Chapelle,  Louhans-Cuiseaux B, Meursault, Mirebellois FC, Sornay, St Bonnet - La Guiche, St Sernin Du Bois.
Promotion De Ligue
Groupe A
Cerisiers, Fourchambault,  La Charité B,  Migennes,  Montacher-Senoble, Nevers-Challuy, Pougues, Sens B, St Benin, St Florentin, Toucy, Vauzelles.
Groupe B
Avallon B, Crissey , Moneteau, Montbard-Venarey, Plombières, Pouilly, Rully, Selongey C, Semur Epoisses, St Marcel B, Val De Norge,Varennes 89.
Groupe C
Bourbon, Digoin,  Dornes Neuville, Gueugnon B, La Machine UF, Le Creusot, Mâconnais B, Mâconnaise JS, Marzy, Palinges, Paray Usc B, Sud Foot 71.
Groupe D
Chalon Acf, Châenoy B, Cluny Us, Creches, Fauverney, Gresilles, Genlis, Hurigny,  Le Breuil, Marsannay, Montchanin, Quetigny B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Honneur
Auxerre C, Avallon, Beaune, Chalon, Louhans Cuiseaux, Mâconnais UF, Montceau B, Nevers, Paray, Paron, Quetigny, Selongey B
Snid, St Marcel
Promotion D’honneur
Groupe A
Auxerre D, Auxerre Stade, Châtenoy, Clamecy, Cosne,  Dijon Usc, Fontaine Les Dijon, Garchizy, Joigny, La Charité, Longvic, St Apollinaire
Groupe B
Auxonne, Chalon B, Chevigny St Sauveur, Dijon Asptt, Is Sur Tille, La Chapelle,  Louhans-Cuiseaux B, Meursault, Mirebellois FC, Sornay, St Bonnet - La Guiche, St Sernin Du Bois.
Promotion De Ligue
Groupe A
Cerisiers, Fourchambault,  La Charité B,  Migennes,  Montacher-Senoble, Nevers-Challuy, Pougues, Sens B, St Benin, St Florentin, Toucy, Vauzelles.
Groupe B
Avallon B, Crissey , Moneteau, Montbard-Venarey, Plombières, Pouilly, Rully, Selongey C, Semur Epoisses, St Marcel B, Val De Norge,Varennes 89.
Groupe C
Bourbon, Digoin,  Dornes Neuville, Gueugnon B, La Machine UF, Le Creusot, Mâconnais B, Mâconnaise JS, Marzy, Palinges, Paray Usc B, Sud Foot 71.
Groupe D
Chalon Acf, Châenoy B, Cluny Us, Creches, Fauverney, Gresilles, Genlis, Hurigny,  Le Breuil, Marsannay, Montchanin, Quetigny B